logo

โปรแกรมแข่งขันและผลบอลโลก

พฤหัสบดี, 14 มิถุนายน 2018
22:00
กลุ่ม Aลุจนีกี สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
รัสเซีย
50
ซาอุดิอาระเบีย
ศุกร์, 15 มิถุนายน 2018
19:00
กลุ่ม Aเยคาเตรินบุร์ก อารีน่า,เมืองเยคาเตรินบุร์ก
อียิปต์
01
อุรุกวัย
22:00
กลุ่ม Bเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
โมร็อกโก
01
อิหร่าน
01:00
กลุ่ม Bฟิชต์ สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองโซชี
โปรตุเกส
33
สเปน
เสาร์, 16 มิถุนายน 2018
17:00
กลุ่ม Cคาซาน อารีน่า,เมืองคาซาน
ฝรั่งเศส
21
ออสเตรเลีย
20:00
กลุ่ม Dสปาร์ตัค สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
อาร์เจนติน่า
11
ไอซ์แลนด์
23:00
กลุ่ม Cมอร์โดเวีย อารีน่า,เมืองซารันสค์
เปรู
01
เดนมาร์ก
02:00
กลุ่ม Dคาลีนินกราด สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองคาลีนินกราด
โครเอเชีย
20
ไนจีเรีย
อาทิตย์, 17 มิถุนายน 2018
19:00
กลุ่ม Eซามารา อารีน่า,เมืองซามารา
คอสตาริก้า
01
เซอร์เบีย
22:00
กลุ่ม Fลุจนีกี สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
เยอรมัน
01
เม็กซิโก
01:00
กลุ่ม Eรอสตอฟ อารีน่า,เมืองรอสตอฟ-ออน-ดอน
บราซิล
11
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
จันทร์, 18 มิถุนายน 2018
19:00
กลุ่ม Fนิจนีนอฟโกรอด สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองนิจนีนอฟโกรอด
สวีเดน
10
เกาหลีใต้
22:00
กลุ่ม Gฟิชต์ สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองโซชี
เบลเยียม
30
ปานามา
01:00
กลุ่ม Gวอลโกกราด อารีน่า,เมืองวอลโกกราด
ตูนิเซีย
12
อังกฤษ
อังคาร, 19 มิถุนายน 2018
19:00
กลุ่ม Hมอร์โดเวีย อารีน่า,เมืองซารันสค์
โคลอมเบีย
12
ญี่ปุ่น
22:00
กลุ่ม Hสปาร์ตัค สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
โปแลนด์
12
เซเนกัล
01:00
กลุ่ม Aเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
รัสเซีย
31
อียิปต์
พุธ, 20 มิถุนายน 2018
19:00
กลุ่ม Bลุจนีกี สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
โปรตุเกส
10
โมร็อกโก
22:00
กลุ่ม Aรอสตอฟ อารีน่า,เมืองรอสตอฟ-ออน-ดอน
อุรุกวัย
10
ซาอุดิอาระเบีย
01:00
กลุ่ม Bคาซาน อารีน่า,เมืองคาซาน
อิหร่าน
01
สเปน
พฤหัสบดี, 21 มิถุนายน 2018
19:00
กลุ่ม Cซามารา อารีน่า,เมืองซามารา
เดนมาร์ก
11
ออสเตรเลีย
22:00
กลุ่ม Cเยคาเตรินบุร์ก อารีน่า,เมืองเยคาเตรินบุร์ก
ฝรั่งเศส
10
เปรู
01:00
กลุ่ม Dนิจนีนอฟโกรอด สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองนิจนีนอฟโกรอด
อาร์เจนติน่า
03
โครเอเชีย
ศุกร์, 22 มิถุนายน 2018
19:00
กลุ่ม Eเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
บราซิล
20
คอสตาริก้า
22:00
กลุ่ม Dวอลโกกราด อารีน่า,เมืองวอลโกกราด
ไนจีเรีย
20
ไอซ์แลนด์
01:00
กลุ่ม Eคาลีนินกราด สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองคาลีนินกราด
เซอร์เบีย
12
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
เสาร์, 23 มิถุนายน 2018
19:00
กลุ่ม Gสปาร์ตัค สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
เบลเยียม
52
ตูนิเซีย
22:00
กลุ่ม Fรอสตอฟ อารีน่า,เมืองรอสตอฟ-ออน-ดอน
เกาหลีใต้
12
เม็กซิโก
01:00
กลุ่ม Fฟิชต์ สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองโซชี
เยอรมัน
21
สวีเดน
อาทิตย์, 24 มิถุนายน 2018
19:00
กลุ่ม Gนิจนีนอฟโกรอด สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองนิจนีนอฟโกรอด
อังกฤษ
61
ปานามา
22:00
กลุ่ม Hเยคาเตรินบุร์ก อารีน่า,เมืองเยคาเตรินบุร์ก
ญี่ปุ่น
22
เซเนกัล
01:00
กลุ่ม Hคาซาน อารีน่า,เมืองคาซาน
โปแลนด์
03
โคลอมเบีย
จันทร์, 25 มิถุนายน 2018
21:00
กลุ่ม Aวอลโกกราด อารีน่า,เมืองวอลโกกราด
ซาอุดิอาระเบีย
21
อียิปต์
21:00
กลุ่ม Aซามารา อารีน่า,เมืองซามารา
อุรุกวัย
30
รัสเซีย
01:00
กลุ่ม Bมอร์โดเวีย อารีน่า,เมืองซารันสค์
อิหร่าน
11
โปรตุเกส
01:00
กลุ่ม Bคาลีนินกราด สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองคาลีนินกราด
สเปน
22
โมร็อกโก
อังคาร, 26 มิถุนายน 2018
21:00
กลุ่ม Cฟิชต์ สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองโซชี
ออสเตรเลีย
02
เปรู
21:00
กลุ่ม Cลุจนีกี สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
เดนมาร์ก
00
ฝรั่งเศส
01:00
กลุ่ม Dรอสตอฟ อารีน่า,เมืองรอสตอฟ-ออน-ดอน
ไอซ์แลนด์
12
โครเอเชีย
01:00
กลุ่ม Dเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
ไนจีเรีย
12
อาร์เจนติน่า
พุธ, 27 มิถุนายน 2018
21:00
กลุ่ม Fเยคาเตรินบุร์ก อารีน่า,เมืองเยคาเตรินบุร์ก
เม็กซิโก
03
สวีเดน
21:00
กลุ่ม Fคาซาน อารีน่า,เมืองคาซาน
เกาหลีใต้
20
เยอรมัน
01:00
กลุ่ม Eสปาร์ตัค สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
เซอร์เบีย
02
บราซิล
01:00
กลุ่ม Eนิจนีนอฟโกรอด สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองนิจนีนอฟโกรอด
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
22
คอสตาริก้า
พฤหัสบดี, 28 มิถุนายน 2018
21:00
กลุ่ม Hวอลโกกราด อารีน่า,เมืองวอลโกกราด
ญี่ปุ่น
01
โปแลนด์
21:00
กลุ่ม Hซามารา อารีน่า,เมืองซามารา
เซเนกัล
01
โคลอมเบีย
01:00
กลุ่ม Gคาลีนินกราด สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองคาลีนินกราด
อังกฤษ
01
เบลเยียม
01:00
กลุ่ม Gมอร์โดเวีย อารีน่า,เมืองซารันสค์
ปานามา
12
ตูนิเซีย
เสาร์, 30 มิถุนายน 2018
FT
คาซาน อารีน่า,เมืองคาซาน
ฝรั่งเศส
43
อาร์เจนติน่า
FT
ฟิชต์ สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองโซชี
อุรุกวัย
21
โปรตุเกส
อาทิตย์, 1 กรกฎาคม 2018
FT
ลุจนีกี สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
สเปน
11
รัสเซีย
FT
นิจนีนอฟโกรอด สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองนิจนีนอฟโกรอด
โครเอเชีย
11
เดนมาร์ก
จันทร์, 2 กรกฎาคม 2018
FT
ซามารา อารีน่า,เมืองซามารา
บราซิล
20
เม็กซิโก
FT
รอสตอฟ อารีน่า,เมืองรอสตอฟ-ออน-ดอน
เบลเยียม
32
ญี่ปุ่น
อังคาร, 3 กรกฎาคม 2018
FT
เซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
สวีเดน
10
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
FT
สปาร์ตัค สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
โคลอมเบีย
11
อังกฤษ
ศุกร์, 6 กรกฎาคม 2018
FT
นิจนีนอฟโกรอด สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองนิจนีนอฟโกรอด
อุรุกวัย
02
ฝรั่งเศส
FT
คาซาน อารีน่า,เมืองคาซาน
บราซิล
12
เบลเยียม
เสาร์, 7 กรกฎาคม 2018
FT
ซามารา อารีน่า,เมืองซามารา
สวีเดน
02
อังกฤษ
FT
ฟิชต์ สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองโซชี
รัสเซีย
22
โครเอเชีย
อังคาร, 10 กรกฎาคม 2018
FT
เซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
ฝรั่งเศส
10
เบลเยียม
พุธ, 11 กรกฎาคม 2018
FT
ลุจนีกี สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
โครเอเชีย
21
อังกฤษ
เสาร์, 14 กรกฎาคม 2018
FT
เซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
เบลเยียม
20
อังกฤษ
อาทิตย์, 15 กรกฎาคม 2018
FT
ลุจนีกี สเตเดี้ยม,เมืองมอสโก
ฝรั่งเศส
42
โครเอเชีย